Friday, May 22, 2009

Charles Hamilton? You Got Punched.

Oh buddy. HAHA! Laughing out loud moment. You could see her anger building up!




TIDBIT: No wanna be rappers were harmed. . . . Wait. Yes. Yes they were.

4 comments:

JacqueRoxx said...

Haha! I can't believe I used to ♥ this dude (it was the Sonic and the pink!). He's wack. I understand not all rappers can freestyle, but he claims that he can and that he's the best. Yeah right. Plus he airs out all his ex gf's business. Not just in this video, but also in a few of his mixtapes. He's an egotistical coward, who is probably gay, but is trying to suppress it and make himself feel better about himself by bringing women down.

He deserved that punch.

Selah said...

OMG
HAHAHHAHAHAH
LMAO
no... really... did she just punch him????


*DEAD*

Cee Frizzle said...

I KNOW! What a lame-o!

Malimal said...

yo yo yo dass not cool damn rude bloggers lol he got punched for being an assmunch and he s a bum but hes still cool......maybe DJMalimal.blogspot.com

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...